Skip to main content

RESEARCH AND ORGANIZATION DEPARTMENT

Potashnikova Ekaterina Vladimirovna

Head of Department

Lavrova Anna Nikolaevna Press secretary
Naidenko Svetlana Vladimirovna Lead Editor
Dyakov Alexander Sergeevich Lead Engineer
Shyr Daniil Leonidovich Lead Engineer

Contact number: (495) 952 73 24

 

 

Long-term international projects department

Dgebuadze Yuri Yulianovich

Curator

Kirsanov Vadim Trofimovich Chief Specialist in International Relations
Fochenkova Olga Iosifovna Lead Engineer

Contacts:

    (495)954-12-19
    (495)954-16-00  
    (495)952-72-94
    (495)954-12-19

 

OFFICE

Novikova Galina Viktorovna

Head of Department 

Reis Lyudmila Viktorovna Lead Clerk

Contacts:

8 (495) 954 75 53
8 (495) 633 09 22

 

HUMAN RESOURCES DEPARTMENT

Boykova Natalia Anatolyevna

Head of Department

Elfimova Svetlana Stepanovna Deputy Head of Department
Kharitonova Irina Nikolaevna Specialist

Contacts:  (495)954-28-21

 

MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

Amieva Ekaterina Nikolaevna

Head of Department

Contacts:

    (495)952-30-01

 

TRADE UNION COMMITTEE

THE COUNCIL OF YOUNG SCIENTISTS OF IPEE RAS

 

CHIEF ASSISTANTS

Mendoza-Blandon Olga Viktorovna Assistant Of Deputy Directors of Science Corresponding Members of RA Surov Alexey Vasilievich and Tiunov Alexey Vladimirovich

Contact number: 8 (495) 954 23 08

Fax number: 8 (495) 954 55 34

Grevtsova Marina Vitalievna

Assistant of Director Academician of the Russian Academy of Sciences Vyacheslav Rozhnov, Scientific Director of the Institute Academician of the Russian Academy of Sciences Dmitry Sergeevich Pavlov and Deputy Director of Science Professor of the Russian Academy of Sciences Sergey Valerievich Naidenko

Contact numbers: 8 495 952 20 88, 8 (495) 952 73 05

 

FIRST DEPARTMENT

Goncharova Lyudmila Evgenievna Head of Department

Contact number: (495) 952-40-27

 

 

FINANCIAL AND ECONOMIC DEPARTMENT

Trach Nina Semenovna

Chief Accountant

Turkina Marina Alekseevna Deputy Chief Accountant
Trach Natalya Vladimirovna Deputy Chief Accountant
Demyanovskaya Alla Olegovna Leading Economist
Kosenko Galina Semenovna Chief Economist
Kuzhakhmetova Nadezhda Valentinovna Leading Accountant
Leonova Tatyana Anatolyevna Leading Accountant
Pogodina Galina Mikhailovna Leading Economist
Savina Elena Viktorovna Leading Accountant
Shustova Elena Veniaminovna Leading Economist
Borisova Svetlana Georgievna Lead Commodity Specialist
Volkova Tatyana Fominichna Leading Merchandiser

Contacts:

    (495)954-55-60    
    (495)952-31-46
    (495)954-98-07
    (495)954-60-11
    (495)952-26-05

 

 

OPERATION DEPARTMENT

Vaisbeker Maria Klimentyevna

Head of Department

Vaisbeker Natalya Vyacheslavovna Engineer
Gorelikov Sergey Viktorovich Leading Fire Safety Engineer
Kipkeev Ruslan Magometovich Chief power engineer
Shimanov Gennady Vasilyevich Deputy Head of Department

Contacts:

    (495)952-73-45
    (499)783-33-07
    (499)135-97-59