Skip to main content

COUNCIL FOR DEFENDING THE DISSERTATIONS FOR ACADEMIC DEGREES

Council D 002.213.04 approved by order of the Higher Attestation Commission of the Russian Federation  № 677/nk dated June 24, 2015 (the term of office of the council was extended by order of Rosobrnadzor No. 618/nk dated June 9, 2018).

The composition of the council was reapproved by the Ministry of Science and Higher Education of the Russian Federation.

Order No. 851/nk dated September 24, 2019

The Council is allowed to accept for the defense of dissertations in biological sciences on the following specialty:

"Parasitology" - 03.02.11

Chairman of the board

Professor, Doctor of Biological Sciences Sergey Oganesovich Movsesyan

Vice-chairman:

Doctor of Biological Sciences Andrey Nikolaevich Pelgunov

Scientific Secretary

Ph.D. Tatiana Anatolyevna Malyutina

Address: 119071 Moscow, Leninsky prospect, house 33, building 1, room. 122. Tel / fax: 7 (495) 952-73-24, zashita@sevin.ru

COMPOSITION OF THE DISSERTATION BOARD D 002.213.04

A.N. SEVERTSOV INSTITUTE OF ECOLOGY AND EVOLUTION OF RAS

 

Full name

Degree

Specialty in the council

1

Movsesyan Sergey Oganesovich - Chairman

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

2

Pelgunov Andrey Nikolaevich - Deputy Chairman

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

3

Malyutina Tatyana Anatolyevna - Scientific Secretary

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

4

Arkhipov Ivan Alekseevich

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

5

Biserova Natalia Mikhailovna

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

6

Galaktionov Kirill Vladimirovich

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

7

Dovgalev Anatoly Semenovich

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

8

Zhokhov Alexander Evgenievich

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

9

Zinovieva Svetlana Vasilievna

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

10

Migunova Varvara Dmitrievna

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

11

Mikheev Viktor Nikolaevich

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

12

Naumova Elena Ivanovna

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

13

Naydenko Sergey Valerievich

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

14

Pasternak Anna Fyodorovna

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

15

Savinetsky Arkady Borisovich

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

16

Sergiev Vladimir Petrovich

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

17

Spiridonov Sergey Eduardovich

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

18

Suntsov Viktor Vasilievich

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

19

Terenina Nadezhda Borisovna

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11

20

Chesunov Alexey Valeriyevich

Ph.D.

«parasitology» – 03.02.11